Results of the 2018 French Polynesian Laser Championship

NomPrénomM1M2M3M4M5M6Total netPlace
CésarVILLA31211481
AlexisGAYET12122382
PierreDANIELLOT243345163
IsabelleBARBEAU474451184
NicolasGAYET536866265
GillesDE PREVILLE11651132276
JulienVILLA8575911347
LucasSOLA688677348
MathieuCHARUAU79991111459
EricDESCOURVIERS11111171094810
DavidMOUTOUH91110101184811
LouFEAT101111111185012

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *