Results NSI-TAHITI ITI CHAMPIONSHIP – Optimist

Résults CHAMPIONNAT NSI-TAHITI ITI – Optimist Day 4

RangNomM1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11M12M13M14M15M16Points
1Titouan Hainaux132124*4*211114*11219
2Raphael Beaudet21133*1144444*6666*32
3Mathilde Driano323*212244444*6666*41
4Edgar Hequet45*4443344444*133*243
5Yohann Driano566656*6*122226666*49
6Walden Roux88888*66*44444222*155
7Teiva Aubonnet545566*6*444446666*57

Results CHAMPIONNAT NSI-TAHITI ITI – Optimist Day 3

RangNomM1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11M12Points
1Titouan Hainaux13212442111123
2Raphael Beaudet21133114444432
3Mathilde Driano32321224444435
4Edgar Hequet45444334444447
5Yohann Driano56665661222249
6Teiva Aubonnet54556664444456

Results CHAMPIONNAT NSI-TAHITI ITI – Optimist Day 2

RangNomM1M2M3M4M5M6M7Points
1Raphael Beaudet211331112
2Mathilde Driano323212215
3Titouan Hainaux132124417
4Edgar Hequet454443327
5Teiva Aubonnet545566637
6Yohann Driano566656640

Results CHAMPIONNAT NSI-TAHITI ITI – Optimist Day 1

RangNomM1M2M3M4M5Points
1Titouan Hainaux132129
2Raphael Beaudet2113310
3Mathilde Driano3232111
4Edgar Hequet4544421
5Teiva Aubonnet5455625
6Yohann Driano5666528

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *